Pagina #4. Carote de gaurit în Chișinău

Filtru
Preț, lei
de la
pînă la
Diametru, mm
Lungimea, mm
Tip de montare
Tipul coroanei
Desemnarea
Tip
Filtru Închide
Resetați filtrele
cele mai populare
Preț descrescător
Preț crescător
Carota Hikoki 752131
Carota Hikoki 4100502
Carota Hikoki 4100504
221lei
230 lei
9 lei
Carota Modeco MN-76-310
Carota Modeco MN-76-312
Burghiu Modeco MN-61-454
Carota Bisonte BT2000549
Carota Wolfcraft 2161000
Carota Wolfcraft 3464000
Carota Wolfcraft 5465000
Carota Wolfcraft 5931000
Carota Wolfcraft 5460000
Carota Bihui M14 DBDF30
369lei
380 lei
11 lei
Carota Total Tools TAC431001
Carota set Beorol 1292377
Carota set Beorol 1292379
Carota Baumesser 910278018179
Carota Baumesser 97984008079
Carota Baumesser 97984008080
Carota Bosch BiMetal HSS-Co 8% 32mm (2608584109)
Carota Bosch X-Lock Dry Speed (2608599030)
Burghiu Bosch B2609390035
405lei
514 lei
109 lei
Carota Makita D-44460
Carota Makita D-44507
975lei
1.261 lei
286 lei
Carota DeWalt DT90338
Carota DeWalt DT90341
Carota DeWalt DT90342
Carota DeWalt DT90343
Carota DeWalt DT90345
Carota DeWalt DT90295
380lei
399 lei
19 lei
Carota DeWalt DT90346
Carota DeWalt DT8266
Carota DeWalt DT90300
380lei
399 lei
19 lei
Carota DeWalt DT8267
Carota DeWalt DT90308
460lei
469 lei
9 lei
Carota DeWalt DT90311
469lei
476 lei
7 lei
Carota DeWalt DT90314
460lei
469 lei
9 lei
Carota DeWalt DT90322
460lei
469 lei
9 lei
Carota DeWalt DT90326
Carota DeWalt DT90327
Carota DeWalt DT90329
Carota DeWalt DT90337
Carota DeWalt DT8260
Carota DeWalt DT9748
Carota Milwaukee 4932399297
2.100lei
2.232 lei
132 lei
Carota Milwaukee 4932399167
Carota Milwaukee 4932399168
Carota Milwaukee 4932399164
Carota Milwaukee 4932464930
Carota Milwaukee 4932399717
Vizualizat 200 din 1502
Mai arăta