Pagina #3. Carote de gaurit în Chișinău

Filtru
Preț, lei
de la
pînă la
Diametru, mm
Lungimea, mm
Tip de montare
Tipul coroanei
Desemnarea
Tip
Filtru Închide
Resetați filtrele
cele mai populare
Preț descrescător
Preț crescător
Carota Milwaukee 4932371979
Carota Graphite 57H286
172lei
197 lei
25 lei
Carota Graphite 57H289
278lei
279 lei
1 lei
Carota Yato YT-3351
Carota Lider 210125
Carota CMT 550-051
233lei
252 lei
19 lei
Carota CMT 550-020
200lei
216 lei
16 lei
Carota Hikoki 752142
414lei
489 lei
75 lei
Carota Hikoki 752143
Set carota Hikoki 40030032
1.089lei
1.140 lei
51 lei
Carota Wilpu 310W70101
Carota Bisonte BT2000548
Carota Bisonte BT2000559
Carota Bisonte BT2000545
Carota Bisonte BT2000550
Carota Wolfcraft 8912000
Carota Wolfcraft 2160000
Carota Wolfcraft 2220000
Carota Wolfcraft 2162000
395lei
397 lei
2 lei
Carota Wolfcraft 5928000
Carota Wolfcraft 5481000
Carota Bihui M14 DBDF40
Carota Bihui M14 DBDF70
Carota Bihui DBDF38
Carota Bosch BiMetal HSS-Co 8% 83mm (2608584127)
Burghiu Bosch B2609390036
682lei
703 lei
21 lei
Carota Bosch B2609256D05
113lei
116 lei
3 lei
Carota Makita D-44432
574lei
698 lei
124 lei
Carota DeWalt DT90344
Carota DeWalt DT90296
380lei
399 lei
19 lei
Carota DeWalt DT90303
380lei
399 lei
19 lei
Carota DeWalt DT9747
Carota Milwaukee 4932399296
2.000lei
2.125 lei
125 lei
Carota Milwaukee 4932399711
Carota Milwaukee 4932399719
Carota Milwaukee 4932399709
Set carote Milwaukee 49224800
Carota Milwaukee 4932371978
Carota Milwaukee 49560012
260lei
272 lei
12 lei
Carota Milwaukee 49565645
430lei
457 lei
27 lei
Carota Graphite 57H957
300lei
306 lei
6 lei
Carota Yato YT-44033
Carota Yato YT-44041
Carota Yato YT-3332
Carota Yato YT-3346
Carota Yato YT-60431
Carota Lider 210070
Carota CMT 550-044
Carota Hikoki 752122
152lei
204 lei
52 lei
Carota Hikoki 752123
Vizualizat 150 din 1502
Mai arăta